Export to Excel

#DayDateDivFieldKOHome Team Away Team
6 MonMay 21GU9Bayridge East18:30Kingston Clippers GU9 (2009) Courage Belleville GU09 Tsarouhas
7 MonMay 21BU9CFB Regiment Mini18:30Kingston Pegasus BU9  Kingston Clippers BU9 Fury
4 MonMay 21GU9Grenadier18:30Kingston United GU9 Kingston Clippers GU9 (2009) Pride
2 MonMay 21BU9Hillcrest Park 1 (Belleville)18:30Belleville BU09 Cox Kingston United BU9
3 MonMay 21BU9Jim Beattie North Mini18:30Kingston Clippers BU9 Whitecaps Kingston Clippers BU9 Blizzard
1 MonMay 21BU9Quinte West - Centennial #718:30Quinte West BU9 Belleville BU09 Ojara
5 MonMay 21GU9Riverside A18:30Belleville GU09 Jianopoulos Kingston Pegasus GU9
109 TueMay 22G10Grenadier18:30Kingston United GU10 Brown Quinte West GU10
154 TueMay 22G10Hillcrest Park 2 (Belleville)18:30Belleville GU10 Shanes Auto Kingston United GU10 Standen
115 TueMay 22G10Jim Beattie North Mini18:30Kingston Clippers GU10 (2008) Belleville GU10 Interface
320 TueMay 22BU17John Machin International 218:30Kingston United BU171 - 1 North Leeds BU17
512 TueMay 22GU16Kin Park18:30North Leeds GU164 - 0 Quinte West GU15
112 TueMay 22B10Max Jackson18:30Kingston United BU10 Loken Kingston Clippers BU10 Fury
319 TueMay 22BU17Quinte West - Bain Park18:30Quinte West BU156 - 0 Kingston United BU15
322 TueMay 22BU17Quinte West - Bain Park20:00Quinte West BU171 - 2 Belleville BU16
110 TueMay 22B10Quinte West - Centennial #718:30Quinte West BU10 Kingston Clippers BU10 Blizzard
113 TueMay 22B10Riverside A18:30Belleville BU10 Canadian Tire Kingston United BU10 Bruff
318 TueMay 22GU16To Be Determined18:30St Lawrence United GU150 - 5 Belleville GU14
204 WedMay 23B11CFB Regiment Mini18:30Kingston Pegasus BU11 PECSA BU11
202 WedMay 23B11John Machin 318:30Kingston United BU11 Kingston Clippers BU11 Whitecaps
325 WedMay 23G13/14John Machin International 1 18:30Kingston United GU14 White3 - 2 Quinte West GU13
326 WedMay 23G13/14MA Sills #418:30Belleville GU132 - 6 Kingston Clippers GU14 (2004_5) District
551 WedMay 23BU14MA Sills #518:30Belleville BU1310 - 2 Kingston Clippers BU13 (2005) District
206 WedMay 23G11Quinte West - Centennial #1018:30Quinte West GU11 Kingston United GU11
203 WedMay 23B11Quinte West - Centennial #618:30Quinte West BU11 Belleville BU11 Andrus
522 WedMay 23BU14Woodbine #218:30Kingston Clippers BU14 (2004) District5 - 0 Kingston United BU13
201 WedMay 23B11Woodbine 3 East18:30Kingston Clippers BU11 Fury Kingston Clippers BU11 Blizzard
205 WedMay 23G11Woodbine 3 West18:30Kingston Clippers GU11 (2007) Belleville GU11
329 ThuMay 24GU18Jim Beattie East19:45Kingston Clippers GU18 (2000) District2 - 0 St Lawrence United GU17
270 ThuMay 24U12John Machin 118:30Kingston United GU12 Gardner Kingston United GU12 Holah
269 ThuMay 24U12Riverside B18:30Belleville GU12 Kingston Clippers GU12 (2006)
267 ThuMay 24B12Riverside C18:30Belleville BU12 McKerral Kingston United BU12
268 ThuMay 24B12Woodbine 3 East18:30Kingston Clippers BU12 Fury Belleville BU12 Weido

© 2019, SOSA  | privacy
forgot password?